CALENDARIO FEBICI 2022

⚠ CALENDARIO PROVISIONAL (5 de Abril)

 

FECHA
LUGAR
MODALIDAD
CATEGORÍAS
+ INFO
INSCRIPCIÓN
CLASIFICACIÓN
INSCRITOS
05/03/2022
EREÑO
FVAS
EUSKALDUN
👉
🖊
📄
📋
06/03/2022
ZALDIBAR
EUSKALDUN FVAS
FEMINAS
👉
📄
📋
06/03/2022
BALMASEDA
GREEN SERIES XCO
MTB XCO
👉
🖊
📄
📋
12/03/2022
LAUKIZ
BTT
ESCUELAS
📄
📋
13/03/2022
ABADIÑO
UDABERRIKOPA RT
ESCUELAS
👉
📄
📋
19/03/2022
BILBAO
MINI GREEN SERIES XCO
ESCUELAS
👉
🖊
📄
📋
19/03/2022
LAUKIZ
FVAS
EUSKALDUN
👉
📄
📋
20/03/2022
BILBAO
GREEN SERIES XCO
MTB XCO
👉
🖊
📄
📋
26/03/2022
URDULIZ
UDABERRIKOPA RT
ESCUELAS
👉
🖊
📄
26/03/2022
MARKINA
FVAS
EUSKALDUN
👉
📄
📋
27/03/2022
BILBAO
BILBAO-BILBAO
CICLOTURISMO
👉
02/04/2022
BERRIZ
MINI GREEN SERIES XCO
ESCUELAS
👉
📄
02/04/2022
AMOREBIETA
KOPA BIZKAIA
CADETES
👉
📄
📋
02/04/2022
AMOREBIETA
KOPA BIZKAIA
JUNIOR
👉
📄
📋
03/04/2022
ABADIÑO
GAZTETXOAK FVAS
CADETES
👉
📄
📋
03/04/2022
BERRIZ
GREEN SERIES XCO
MTB XCO
👉
🖊
📄
📋
03/04/2022
AMOREBIETA
FVAS
EUSKALDUN
👉
📄
📋
10/04/2022
DURANGO
UDABERRIKOPA RT
ESCUELAS
👉
🖊
📄
10/04/2022
MUSKIZ
KOPA BIZKAIA
CADETES
👉
📄
📋
10/04/2022
MUSKIZ
KOPA BIZKAIA
JUNIOR
👉
📄
📋
14/04/2022
⚠ DURANGO
🏆 CPTO BIZKAIA
ELITE-SUB23
👉
📄
14/04/2022
DURANGO
EUSKAL HERRIA FVAS
JUNIOR
👉
📄
📋
16/04/2022
BELENDIZ
KOPA BIZKAIA
JUNIOR
👉
📄
23/04/2022
BALMASEDA
COPA DE ESPAÑA
FEMINAS
👉
23/04/2022
GORLIZ
MINI GREEN SERIES XCO
ESCUELAS
👉
📄
24/04/2022
GATIKA
BTT
ESCUELAS
24/04/2022
GORLIZ
GREEN SERIES XCO
MTB XCO
👉
🖊
📄
📋
01/05/2022
BERANGO
UDABERRIKOPA RT
ESCUELAS
👉
📄
01/05/2022
TRAPAGARAN
PEDALES DE HIERRO
CICLO - BTT
👉
01/05/2022
ORDUÑA
COPA DE ESPAÑA
JUNIOR
👉
🖊
📄
📋
07/05/2022
MUSKIZ
MINI GREEN SERIES XCO
ESCUELAS
📄
07/05/2022
LEIOA
FERNANDO ASTORKI
CICLOTURISMO
👉
07/05/2022
KARRANTZA
KOPA BIZKAIA Rfec 1.14.5
JUNIOR
👉
📄
08/05/2022
TRAPAGARAN
RUTA
ESCUELAS
08/05/2022
NATXITUA
CTO. EUSKADI
SUB 23-ELITE
👉
📄
📋
08/05/2022
LEZAMA
GREEN SERIES XCO
MTB XCO
👉
🖊
📄
📋
14/05/2022
TRAPAGARAN
CRONOESCALADA
TODAS COMP.
👉
📄
📋
14/05/2022
TRAPAGARAN
CRONOESCALADA
CICLOTURISMO
👉
📋
14/05/2022
DERIO
BTT
ESCUELAS
👉
15/05/2022
IGORRE
UDABERRIKOPA RT
ESCUELAS
👉
📄
17/05/2022
DURANGO
INT.
FEMINAS
👉
21/05/2022
ZALLA
MINI GREEN SERIES XCO
ESCUELAS
👉
📄
21/05/2022
ARRIGORRIAGA
EUSKALDUN FVAS
FEMINAS
👉
🖊
22/05/2022
LOIU
BTT
ESCUELAS
22/05/2022
ZALLA
GREEN SERIES XCO
MTB XCO
👉
🖊
📄
📋
28/05/2022
URDULIZ
CRE
CADETES
👉
28/05/2022
URDULIZ
CRE
JUNIOR
👉
28/05/2022
GORDEXOLA
BTT
ESCUELAS
28/05/2022
BILBAO
MARCHA CASCO VIEJO SC
CICLOTURISMO
👉
29/05/2022
ARABA
JUEGOS ESK. EUSKADI RUTA
ESCUELAS
29/05/2022
BERRIATUA
EUSKAL HERRIA FVAS
JUNIOR
👉
04/06/2022
ARABA
JUEGOS ESK. EUSKADI XCO
ESCUELAS
04/06/2022
ETXEBARRIA
CTO. EUSKADI
CADETES
👉
04/06/2022
LARREINETA
BTT.DH
ENTRENAMIENTOS CPTO EUSKADI BTT.DH
05/06/2022
LARREINETA
BTT.DH
CAMPEONATO DE EUSKADI BTT.DH
05/06/2022
MUNGIA
RUTA
ESCUELAS
05/06/2022
DURANGO
BIBE TRANSBIZKAIA
CICLOTURISMO
05/06/2022
AMURRIO
GREEN SERIES XCO
MTB XCO
👉
🖊
📄
📋
10/06/2022
BERANGO
TXUMA TXALLENGE INT.
CADETES
👉
11/06/2022
MARKINA
RUTA
ESCUELAS
11/06/2022
BERRIATUA
FVAS
EUSKALDUN
👉
11/06/2022
BERANGO
TXUMA TXALLENGE INT.
CADETES
👉
11/06/2022
GERNIKA
RETO OIZ
CICLOTURISMO
👉
12/06/2022
BERANGO
UDABERRIKOPA RT
ESCUELAS
👉
12/06/2022
BERANGO
TXUMA TXALLENGE INT.
CADETES
👉
18/06/2022
BARAKALDO
MINI GREEN SERIES XCO
ESCUELAS
👉
18/06/2022
MENDATA
CAMP. EUSKADI
JUNIOR
🖊
19/06/2022
BILBAO
RUTA
ESCUELAS
19/06/2022
MUNGIA
RFEC 1.13.2.
👉
19/06/2022
GETXO
KOPA BIZKAIA
CADETES
👉
19/06/2022
BARAKALDO
GREEN SERIES XCO
MTB XCO
👉
🖊
📄
📋
25/06/2022
SESTAO
BTT
ESCUELAS
25/06/2022
IGORRE
KOPA BIZKAIA
JUNIOR
SUSPENDIDASUSPENDIDA
25/06/2022
SESTAO
CICLOTURISMO BTT
BTT
26/06/2022
KARRANTZA
UDABERRIKOPA RT
ESCUELAS
👉
27/06/2022
CAMPUS VERANO BTT
CAMPUS VERANO BTT
ESCUELAS
28/06/2022
CAMPUS VERANO BTT
CAMPUS VERANO BTT
ESCUELAS
30/06/2022
CAMPUS VERANO BTT
CAMPUS VERANO BTT
ESCUELAS
02/07/2022
ORTUELLA
MINI GREEN SERIES XCO
ESCUELAS
👉
02/07/2022
MUNGIA
KOPA BIZKAIA
JUNIOR
02/07/2022
ORTUELLA
BTT. DH
BTT. DH
03/07/2022
BERRIZ
RUTA
ESCUELAS
03/07/2022
ORTUELLA
GREEN SERIES XCO
MTB XCO
👉
🖊
📄
📋
09/07/2022
BUSTURIA
RUTA
ESCUELAS
09/07/2022
BERRIATUA
EUSKALDUN FVAS
FEMINAS
10/07/2022
ZALDIBAR
UDABERRIKOPA RT
ESCUELAS
👉
10/07/2022
MARKINA
EUSKALDUN FVAS
FEMINAS
10/07/2022
MUNGIA
CARRETERA
CICLOTURISMO
14/07/2022
BALMASEDA
BIZKAIKO ITZULIA
JUNIOR
15/07/2022
BALMASEDA
BIZKAIKO ITZULIA
JUNIOR
16/07/2022
BALMASEDA
BIZKAIKO ITZULIA
JUNIOR
17/07/2022
ERMUA
RUTA
ESCUELAS
17/07/2022
BALMASEDA
BIZKAIKO ITZULIA
JUNIOR
23/07/2022
AMOREBIETA
RUTA
ESCUELAS
24/07/2022
SOPUERTA
KOPA BIZKAIA
JUNIOR
25/07/2022
AJANGIZ
KOPA BIZKAIA
JUNIOR
31/07/2022
GETXO
ELITE UCI
ELITE UCI
06/08/2022
LARRABASTERRA
EUSKALDUN FVAS
FEMINAS
👉
07/08/2022
SODUPE
EUSKAL HERRIA
JUNIOR
09/08/2022
MUXIKA
RFEC 1.13.2.
14/08/2022
LEMOIZ
RFEC 1.13.2.
20/08/2022
MUNGIA
KOPA BIZKAIA
CADETES
20/08/2022
SOPELANA
EUSKALDUN FVAS
FEMINAS
21/08/2022
TRAPAGARAN
KOPA BIZKAIA
CADETES
26/08/2022
GERNIKA
FVAS
27/08/2022
ABADIÑO
BIZKAIKOLOREAK INTER
FEM JUNIOR
28/08/2022
IURRETA
BIZKAIKOLOREAK INTER
FEM JUNIOR
28/08/2022
GORDEXOLA
KOPA BIZKAIA
JUNIOR
02/09/2022
BERRIZ
KOPA BIZKAIA
JUNIOR
03/09/2022
KARRANTZA
KOPA BIZKAIA
CADETES
03/09/2022
BMX TRÁPAGA
AUZARTENKOPA
03/09/2022
LEKEITIO
KOPA BIZKAIA
JUNIOR
04/09/2022
BERMEO
KOPA BIZKAIA
JUNIOR
05/09/2022
CAMPUS VERANO CARRETERA
CAMPUS VERANO CARRETERA
06/09/2022
CAMPUS VERANO CARRETERA
CAMPUS VERANO CARRETERA
08/09/2022
URDULIZ
FVAS
08/09/2022
CAMPUS VERANO CARRETERA
CAMPUS VERANO CARRETERA
10/09/2022
LEMOA
AUZARTENKOPA
10/09/2022
GALDAKAO
CARRETERA
CAMPEONATO BIZKAIA MASTERS
11/09/2022
IURRETA
BTT
17/09/2022
ETXEBARRI
AUZARTENKOPA
24/09/2022
MINI DH.GRAVITY
AUZARTENKOPA
29/09/2022
MARKINA
LEA ARTIBAI
CICLOTURISMO
02/10/2022
GALLARTA
CARRETERA
CICLOTURISMO
00/00/2022
OTOÑO TXIKI KOPA CX
OTOÑO TXIKI KOPA CX